klasy gimnazjalne 2015/2016

rok_2015/16>>

rok_2014/15>>

rok_2013/14>>

 

 

Wychowawca
klasy IA

Wychowawca
klasy IB

mgr Maria Zubrzycka
mgr Leokadia  Zaborniak

1. Antonik Marcin
2. Broź Hubert
3. Dudziński Artur
4. Gudzik Magdalena
5. Jabłoński Dawid
6. Jakubiec Gabriela
7. Kiełbasa Jerzy
8. Kłos Marek
9. Kornaga Bartłomiej
10. Kornaga Klaudia
11. Kowalska Aneta
12. Kulczycki Bartłomiej
13. Kulczycki Wiktor
14. Lisowska Natalia
15. Ludwik Martyna
16. Maciejko Kamila
17. Marciniszyn Ewa
18. Mazurek Adrian
19. Mielnik Marcin
20. Młodowiec Aleksandra
21. Nieckarz Adrian
22. Pomykała Justyna
23. Staniuk Edyta
24. Szajowska Gabriela
25. Szynal Natalia
26. Taras Jakub
27. Tarnawska Patrycja
28. Tomków Paulina
29. Wus Mateusz
30. Zubrzycka Agnieszka

1. Ciepła Natalia
2. Ciepły Daniel
3. Domagalska Gabriela
4. Duda Wojciech
5. Grzyb Gabriela
6. Hauzner Mikołaj
7. Kowal Wiktoria
8. Kruk Karolina
9. Kurdziel Aleksandra
10. Kuszlik Hubert
11. Lewicka Anna
12. Matys Daniel
13. Mazepa Natalia
14. Mazurek Konrad
15. Mazurkiewicz Adrian
16. Niedzielski Jakub
17. Ochal Sławomir
18. Pereszlucha Natalia
19. Starzec Bartosz
20. Styczeń Szymon
22. Ważny Dawid
23. Winiarz Dawid
24. Zaborniak Magdalena
25. Zadworny Radosław
26. Żuk Martyna

Wychowawca
klasy IIA

Wychowawca
klasy IIB

mgr Łukasz Wolanin
mgr Wojciech Broź
  1. Antonik Przemysław
  2. Biernat Klaudia
  3. Ciepła Karolina
  4. Conde Aboubacar Sidiki
  5. Drozda Mateusz
  6. Gondek Wiktoria
  7. Jabłoński Sebastian
  8. Kamińska Katarzyna
  9. Kościelecki Bartosz
  10. Małka Tomasz
  11. Pałczyński Michał
  12. Popczyńska Klaudia
  13. Pyda Damian
  14. Rzeszutek Patryk
  15. Skiba Karolina
  16. Świtalska Paulina
  17. Ważna Justyna
  18. Welcz Katarzyna
  19. Zubrzycki Damian
    1. Gelmuda Jolanta
    2. Kaczorowski Konrad
    3. Kogut Krystian
    4. Kornaga Angelika
    5. Kulczycka Karolina
    6. Luchowski Jakub
    7. Ludwik Kamila
    8. Marciniszyn Patrycja
    9. Mazurkiewicz Karolina
    10. Mielnik Anna
    11. Milo Sylwia
    12. Misztal Aleksandra
    13. Misztal Konrad
    14. Nieckarz Jakub
    15. Nieckarz Patrycja
    16. Nieckarz Wiktoria
    17. Nieścior Radosław
    18. Pałczyński Stanisław
    19. Patałuch Bartosz
    20. Patałuch Bernard
    21. Pomykała Elżbieta
    22. Zając Martyna

Wychowawca
klasy IIIA

Wychowawca
klasy IIIB

mgr Kazimiera Rogowska
mgr Tadeusz Sitarz
1. Batycki Jakub
2. Bednarz Sylwia
3. Cencora Aleksandra
4. Ciećkiewicz Bernadetta
5. Gondek Rafał
6. Góral Adam
7. Kasperski Przemysław
8. Kłos Paula
9. Kudyba Magdalena
10. Łakomy Hubert
11. Mazurek Michał
12. Mazurkiewicz Damian
13. Pałczyńska Marzena
14. Pietruch Gabriela
15. Pietruch Jan
16. Sikorski Przemysław
17. Staniuk Sławomir
18. Styczeń Wiktoria
19. Szeliga Weronika
20. Weber Kamil
21. Wojtuch Natalia
22. Zaborniak Jakub
23. Zagaja Jacek
24. Żuk Agnieszka
  1. Blizińska Sandra
  2. Chmiel Aleksandra
  3. Czarniecka Paulina 
  4.  Grzyb Hubert
  5. Kopciuch Edta
  6. Kulczycki Jakub
  7. Kulczycki Tomasz
  8. Maciejewicz Sebastian
  9. Makuch Wiktoria
  10. Malec Paweł
  11. Mielnik Przemysław
  12. Mazurkiewicz Natalia
  13. Nieckarz Wiktor
  14. Nowicka Aleksandra
  15. Pałczyńska Wiktoria
  16. Sitarz Natalia
  17. Szajowski Jakub
  18. Ważna Daria
  19. Welcz Paulina
  20. Wywrocki Paweł
  21. Zubrzycki Maciej
  22. Żyła Piotr

Imieniny

Dzisiaj jest: 29 Maj 2017
Imieniny obchodzą: Magdalena, Teodozja, Maria

Kontakt

Publiczne Gimnazjum
w Cieszanowie - Nowym Siole
37-611 Cieszanów
Nowe Sioło os. 15
tel./fax 16 6311039
gimcieszanow@wp.pl